Photos

     
Plymouth Youth
Soccer Association
Picture day will be held on April 30, 2016 this year, we will have DJ Meads Photography at West Elementary and Forges Field on 4/30/2016.  Please download the order form by clicking the link below.  To download and fill out the order form please click here DJ_Meads_Order_Form_NS.pdf

** Individual team/field Schedules added below, scroll down for more information **



However to check out some past and more present PYSA photos click here ---> PHOTOS

WEST ELEMENTARY Field Picture Day schedule -

All order forms and payment must be turned
​In at the SIGN IN DESK on Saturday
 

Age Group

Team Name

Picture Time

Game Time

Studio #

GU10

Wolverines

8:00

8:30

W1

GU10

Blaze

8:00

8:30

W2

BU 7/8

Union

8:20

9:00

W3

BU 7/8

Arsenal

8:30

9:00

W4

GU10

Little Foots

9:00

9:45

W5

GU10

Sunflower Girls

9:15

9:45

W6

BU 7/8

Sounders

9:15

10:00

W7

BU 7/8

Dynamo

9:30

10:00

W8

BU 7/8

Fusion

10:15

11:00

W9

BU 7/8

Timbers

10:30

11:00

W10

GU10

Wild Kittens

10:30

11:00

W24

GU10

Sparkle Girls

10:40

11:00

W25

GU10

Mermaids

11:10

12:15

W11

GU10

Shooting Stars

11:20

12:15

W12

GU 7/8

Chivas

11:30

12:15

W13

GU 7/8

Rapids

12:40

12:15

W14

GU 7/8

Galaxy

12:30

1:15

W15

GU 7/8

Breeze

12:45

1:15

W16

GU10

Crazy Cleats

12:45

1:30

W17

GU10

Dragon Flies

1:00

1:30

W18

GU 7/8

Revolution

1:15

2:15

W19

GU 7/8

Breakers

1:15

2:15

W20

GU7/8

Crew

1:30

Bye week

W21

BU7/8

Red Bulls

1:30

Bye week

W22

GU10

Killa Beez

1:45

Bye week

W23

WEST RECREATIONAL Field Picture Day schedule -

All order forms and payment must be turned
​In at the SIGN IN DESK on Saturday
 

Age Group

Team Name

Picture Time

Game Time

Studio #

BU10

Terminators (White)

8:00

8:30

R1

BU10

Comets ( Kessel)

8:10

8:30

R2

BU10

Avengers (Anderson)

9:10

9:45

R3

BU10

Daredevils (Donnelly)

9:20

9:45

R4

BU10

Little Giants (Mudge)

10:20

11:00

R5

BU10

Blue Bombers (Fries)

10:30

11:00

R6

BU10

Avalanche (Swift)

11:40

12:15

R7

BU10

Atomic Fireballs (Wernik)

11:50

12:15

R8

BU10

Dynamite (Martin)

12:00

Bye week

R9


FORGES FIELD Picture Day schedule -

All order forms and payment must be turned
​In at the SIGN IN DESK on Saturday
 
 

Age Group

Team Name

Picture Time

Game Time

Studio #

GU12 Travel

Plymouth 5 (Joyce)

7:30

8:00

F1

GU14 Travel

Plymouth 2 (Brown)

7:45

8:30

F2

GU12  Travel

Plymouth 3 (Massa)

8:30

9:15

F3

BU14 Travel

Plymouth 3 (Coutts)

9:15

10:00

F4

GU12 Travel

Plymouth 6 (Weaver)

9:45

10:30

F5

GU14 Travel

Plymouth 1 (Costa)

10:45

11:30

F6

GU12 Travel

Plymouth 8 (Rochelle)

11:00

11:45

F7

BU14 Travel

Plymouth 1 (Krueger)

12:15

1:00

F8

GU12 Travel

Plymouth 1 (Bowen)

1:30

2:15

F9

BU10 Travel

Plymouth 1 (Doyle)

1:45

2:30

F10

GU14 Travel

Plymouth 5 (Bowen)

2:00

2:30

F11

BU12 Travel

Plymouth 1 (Tocci)

2:45

3:30

F12

BU12 Travel

Plymouth 2 (Halperin)

3:00

3:45

F13

BU12 Travel

Plymouth 3 (Kelleher)

4:00

4:45

F14

 

 

 

 

 

U6

Lions  (Weaver)

2:00

2-3

F15

U6

Colts  (Bertrand)

2:10

2-3

F16

U6

Cougars  (Edsall)

2:15

2-3

F17

U6

Eagles  (Hergenhan)

2:30

2-3

F18

U6

Falcons  (Wright)

2:40

2-3

F19

U6

Mustangs  (Davis)

2:50

2-3

F20

U6

Gorillas (Perry)

3:00

2-3

F21

U6

Leopards (Donnelly)

3:05

3

F22

U6

Gators (Walston)

3:10

3

F23

U6

Giraffes (Texeira)

3:20

3

F24

U6

Bears (Lasnicki)

3:25

3

F25

U6

Tigers (Quigley)

3:30

3

F26

AWAY

TRAVEL

Timeslot

 

 

BU12 Travel

Plymouth-4 (Ireland)

11-12

Away

F27

BU12 Travel

Plymouth-5 (Riordan)

11-12

      Away

F28

GU12 Travel

Plymouth-2 (Maloney

11-12

      Away

F29

GU12 Travel

Plymouth-4 (Dias)

12-1:00

      Away

F30

GU12 Travel

Plymouth-7 (Machernis)

12-1:00

      Away

F31

GU14 Travel

Plymouth-3 (Kelleher)

12:30-1:30

      Away

F32

GU14 Travel

Plymouth-3 (Coffin)

12:30-1:30

      Away

F33

BU14 Travel

Plymouth-2 (Krueger)

12:30-1:30

      Away

F34